Fixtures

Home Fixtures

For full Home & Away fixtures please download HERE

 

01/09/2018
02/09/2018 – Sign Up Day

08/09/2018 – 1st Vs HSBC,
09/09/2018 – Ladies Vs Canterbury, U16s Vs Anchorians, Minis Training

15/09/2018 – 2nd Vs Cranbrook 2s,
16/09/2018 – U15s Vs Thanet, U14s Vs Anchorians, Minis Training

22/09/2018 – 1st Vs Kings College, M3rds Vs Hastings & Bexhill 3s
23/09/2018 – U12s Vs Old Elthamians,, Minis Training

29/09/2018 – 2nds Vs Sevenoaks 4s,
30/09/2018 – U14s Vs Dover, U12’s Vs Thanet, Minis Training

06/10/2018 – 1st Vs Whitstable, M3rds Vs Deal & Betts 3s
07/10/2018 – Minis Vs Canterbury

13/10/2018 – M3rds Vs Canterbury 5ths
14/10/2018 – Ladies Vs Worthing, U16s Vs Cranbrook, U13s Vs Cranbrook, U12s Vs Cranbrook

20/10/2018 – 2nds Vs Weavering,
21/10/2018 – U15s Vs Ash, U14s Ton Judds, Minis Training

27/10/2018 – 1st Vs Gill Anchorians,
28/10/2018 – U13s Vs Dartfordians, U12s Vs Dartfordians, Minis Training

03/11/2018
04/11/2018 –

10/11/2018
11/11/2018 – U13s Vs Maidstone

17/11/2018 – 1st Vs Southwark, M3rds Vs Folkestone 3s,
18/11/2018 – Ladies Vs St Francis

24/11/2018
25/11/2018 – U16s Vs Bromley, U14 Vs Bromley, U13s Vs Bromley

01/12/2018 – 1st Vs Sheppey, M3rds Vs Maidstone 3s.
02/12/2018 – U16s Vs Gravesend, Minis Training

08/12/2018 – 2nds Vs Ash,
09/12/2018 – U16s Vs Thanet, U15s Vs Ton Judds, Minis Vs Deal & Betts,

15/12/2018 – 1st Vs Cranbrook, M3rds Vs Thanet Wanderers 3s,
16/12/2018 –

22/12/2018
23/12/2018

29/12/2018
30/12/2018

05/01/2019 – 2nds Vs Medway 4s,
06/01/2019 – Ladies Vs Harwich & Dovercourt, U16s Vs Folkestone, U15s Vs Maidstone, U14s Vs Folkestone, Minis Training

12/01/2019 – 1st Vs Footscray, M3rds Vs Sittingbourne 2s
13/01/2019 – Minis Vs Medway

19/01/2019
20/01/2019 – U15s Vs Cranbrook, U14s Vs Cranbrook, Minis Vs Maidstone

26/01/2019 – 2nds Vs Whitstable 2s,
27/01/2017

02/02/2019
03/02/2019 – Ladies Vs Ton Judds, U15s Vs Whitstable

09/02/2019 – 1st Vs Old Gravesendians,
10/02/2019 – Minis Vs Ash & Whitstable

16/02/2019 – 2nds Vs Leigh, M3rds Vs Dover 3s
17/02/2019 – Minis Training

23/02/2019
24/02/2019 – U16s Vs Canterbury, U15s Vs Canterbury, U12s Vs Canterbury

02/03/2019 – 1st Vs New Ash Green, 2nds Vs Tun Wells 3s
03/03/2019 – Ladies Vs Romford & Gidea Park, U15s Vs Whitstable, Minis Vs Folkestone

09/03/2019 – 2nds Vs Folkestone 2s,
10/03/2019 – U13s Vs Ash

16/03/2019
17/03/2019 – U14s Vs Thanet, U13s Vs Thanet

23/03/2019 – 2nds Vs Gravesend 3s
24/03/2019 – U14s Vs Whitstable, U13s Vs Whitstable, U12s Vs Whitstable, Minis Training

30/03/2019 – 1st Vs RBS, Mrds Vs Barbarians
31/03/2019 – Minis Training

06/04/2019 – 2nds Vs Edenbridge,
07/04/2019

13/04/2019
14/04/2019 – Minis Training

20/04/2019
21/04/2019 – Minis Vs Sittingbourne

27/04/2019
28/04/2019 – Minis Vs Thanet

04/05/2019
05/05/2019 – Minis Training

11/05/2019 – Summer Ball
12/05/2019 – Awards Day